10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2010 to 2019

10 Years Major Countries ( France、Brazil、England、Portugal、Spain、Uruguay、Germany、Argentina、Italy、Netherlands ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2010 to Jun 2019) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2010 to 2019.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2010 to 2019.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'10'11'12'13'14'15'16'17'18'19
France_flagFRA181517207257922
Brazil_flagBRA461810662233
England_flagENG65613139131554
Portugal_flagPRT8775778365
Spain_flagESP11119310697
Uruguay_flagURY74166101192178
Germany_flagDEU332214311611
Argentina_flagARG5103322141111
Italy_flagITA14947111516141814
Netherlands_flagNLD228951422201414

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:14 Jun 2019

#11746ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#21718ptsFrance_flagFrance
#31681ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#41652ptsEngland_flagEngland
#51631ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#61625ptsCroatia_flagCroatia
#71617ptsSpain_flagSpain
#81615ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
#91605ptsSwitzerland_flagSwitzerland
#101589ptsDenmark_flagDenmark

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF