10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2011 to 2020

10 Years Major Countries ( France、Brazil、England、Uruguay、Portugal、Spain、Argentina、Italy、Netherlands、Germany ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2011 to Apr 2020) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2011 to 2020.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2011 to 2020.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'11'12'13'14'15'16'17'18'19'20
France_flagFRA15172072579222
Brazil_flagBRA618106622333
England_flagENG56131391315544
Uruguay_flagURY41661011921755
Portugal_flagPRT7757783677
Spain_flagESP11193106988
Argentina_flagARG103322141199
Italy_flagITA94711151614181313
Netherlands_flagNLD2895142220141414
Germany_flagDEU3221431161515

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:9 Apr 2020

#11765ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#21733ptsFrance_flagFrance
#31712ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#41661ptsEngland_flagEngland
#51645ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
#61642ptsCroatia_flagCroatia
#71639ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#81636ptsSpain_flagSpain
#91623ptsArgentina_flagArgentina
#101622ptsColombia_flagColombia

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF