10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2009 to 2018

10 Years Major Countries ( Germany、Brazil、Portugal、Argentina、France、Spain、England、Uruguay、Netherlands、Italy ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2009 to Jun 2018) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2009 to 2018.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2009 to 2018.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'09'10'11'12'13'14'15'16'17'18
Germany_flagDEU6332214311
Brazil_flagBRA246181066222
Portugal_flagPRT5877577834
Argentina_flagARG85103322145
France_flagFRA718151720725797
Spain_flagESP111119310610
England_flagENG965613139131512
Uruguay_flagURY2074166101192114
Netherlands_flagNLD32289514222017
Italy_flagITA4149471115161419

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:7 Jun 2018

#11558ptsGermany_flagGermany
#21431ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#31298ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#41274ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#51241ptsArgentina_flagArgentina
#61199ptsSwitzerland_flagSwitzerland
#71198ptsFrance_flagFrance
#81183ptsPoland_flagPoland
#91135ptsChile_flagChile
#101126ptsSpain_flagSpain

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF