10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2009 to 2018

10 Years Major Countries ( France、Brazil、England、Uruguay、Portugal、Spain、Argentina、Germany、Netherlands、Italy ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2009 to Oct 2018) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2009 to 2018.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2009 to 2018.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'09'10'11'12'13'14'15'16'17'18
France_flagFRA718151720725792
Brazil_flagBRA246181066223
England_flagENG96561313913155
Uruguay_flagURY207416610119216
Portugal_flagPRT5877577837
Spain_flagESP11111931069
Argentina_flagARG851033221412
Germany_flagDEU63322143114
Netherlands_flagNLD32289514222015
Italy_flagITA4149471115161419

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:25 Oct 2018

#11733ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#21732ptsFrance_flagFrance
#31669ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#41635ptsCroatia_flagCroatia
#51619ptsEngland_flagEngland
#61617ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
#71616ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#81598ptsSwitzerland_flagSwitzerland
#91594ptsSpain_flagSpain
#101584ptsDenmark_flagDenmark

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF