10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2007 to 2016

10 Years Major Countries ( Argentina、Brazil、Germany、France、Portugal、Uruguay、Spain、England、Italy、Netherlands ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2007 to Dec 2016) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2007 to 2016.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2007 to 2016.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'07'08'09'10'11'12'13'14'15'16
Argentina_flagARG16851033221
Brazil_flagBRA252461810662
Germany_flagDEU5263322143
France_flagFRA7117181517207257
Portugal_flagPRT81158775778
Uruguay_flagURY2823207416610119
Spain_flagESP41111119310
England_flagENG12896561313913
Italy_flagITA34414947111516
Netherlands_flagNLD933228951422

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:20 Sep 2018

#11729ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#11729ptsFrance_flagFrance
#31663ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#41634ptsCroatia_flagCroatia
#51632ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
#61612ptsEngland_flagEngland
#71606ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#81598ptsSwitzerland_flagSwitzerland
#91597ptsSpain_flagSpain
#101581ptsDenmark_flagDenmark

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF