10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2008 to 2017

10 Years Major Countries ( Germany、Brazil、Portugal、Argentina、Spain、France、Italy、England、Netherlands、Uruguay ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2008 to Dec 2017) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2008 to 2017.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2008 to 2017.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'08'09'10'11'12'13'14'15'16'17
Germany_flagDEU2633221431
Brazil_flagBRA524618106622
Portugal_flagPRT11587757783
Argentina_flagARG68510332214
Spain_flagESP11111193106
France_flagFRA1171815172072579
Italy_flagITA441494711151614
England_flagENG89656131391315
Netherlands_flagNLD3322895142220
Uruguay_flagURY2320741661011921

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:25 Oct 2018

#11733ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#21732ptsFrance_flagFrance
#31669ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#41635ptsCroatia_flagCroatia
#51619ptsEngland_flagEngland
#61617ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
#71616ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#81598ptsSwitzerland_flagSwitzerland
#91594ptsSpain_flagSpain
#101584ptsDenmark_flagDenmark

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF