fifaranking.net

Latest FIFA World Ranking Table and Charts

FIFA Ranking of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

FIFA Ranking of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

FIFA Ranking
Team Final positions Before
(May 26, 2010)
After
(Jul 14, 2010)
Latest
Mar 09, 2017)
Spain_flagSpain優勝2110
Netherlands_flagNetherlands準優勝4221
Germany_flagGermany3位643
Uruguay_flagUruguay4位1669
Argentina_flagArgentinaベスト8751
Brazil_flagBrazilベスト8132
Ghana_flagGhanaベスト8322343
Paraguay_flagParaguayベスト8311643
Chile_flagChileベスト1618104
England_flagEnglandベスト168714
Japan_flagJapanベスト16453251
Korea Republic_flagKorea Republicベスト16474440
Mexico_flagMexicoベスト16172417
Portugal_flagPortugalベスト16388
Slovakia_flagSlovakiaベスト16342725
USA_flagUSAベスト16141330
Algeria_flagAlgeria-303350
Australia_flagAustralia-202055
Cameroon_flagCameroon-194032
Côte d'Ivoire_flagCôte d'Ivoire-272647
Denmark_flagDenmark-362948
France_flagFrance-9216
Greece_flagGreece-131246
Honduras_flagHonduras-384665
Italy_flagItaly-51115
Korea DPR_flagKorea DPR-105103121
New Zealand_flagNew Zealand-7854112
Nigeria_flagNigeria-213041
Serbia_flagSerbia-151352
Slovenia_flagSlovenia-251958
South Africa_flagSouth Africa-836662
Switzerland_flagSwitzerland-241811

FIFA Ranking Chart of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

Spain, Netherlands, Germany, Uruguay, Argentina, Brazil, Ghana, Paraguay, Chile, England, Japan, Korea Republic, Mexico, Portugal, Slovakia, USA, Algeria, Australia, Cameroon, Côte d'Ivoire, Denmark, France, Greece, Honduras, Italy, Korea DPR, New Zealand, Nigeria, Serbia, Slovenia, South Africa, Switzerland

FIFA Ranking Translation of Countries Participating in World Cup 2010 South Africa All Teams

Last Update:

Dec 2009 - Nov 2010
TeamDecFebMarMarAprMayJulAugSepOctNov
Spain_flagESP11112211111
Netherlands_flagNLD33334422222
Germany_flagDEU66566644344
Uruguay_flagURY20211918181666777
Argentina_flagARG88997755555
Brazil_flagBRA22221133433
Ghana_flagGHA3427283132322323201717
Paraguay_flagPRY2929292330311615172423
Chile_flagCHL1516141315181010101416
England_flagENG99878877666
Japan_flagJPN4340464545453232303030
Korea Republic_flagKOR5249534947474444444039
Mexico_flagMEX1717151717172425282828
Portugal_flagPRT55643388888
Slovakia_flagSVK3336313338342727162018
USA_flagUSA1414181614141318182524
Algeria_flagDZA2631322731303333353334
Australia_flagAUS2123231920202020242120
Cameroon_flagCMR1120202019194040373838
Côte d'Ivoire_flagCIV1622222527272626231919
Denmark_flagDNK2826333435362929292727
France_flagFRA77781092121271821
Greece_flagGRC1312101112131212121211
Honduras_flagHND3734353640384646525457
Italy_flagITA4445551111131614
Korea DPR_flagPRK8685102105106105103100106111107
New Zealand_flagNZL8279807978785454495159
Nigeria_flagNGA2215212220213030343433
Serbia_flagSRB1919131516151313152225
Slovenia_flagSVN3133272923251919191515
South Africa_flagZAF8581818890836666585250
Switzerland_flagCHE1818152026241817212321

Latest FIFA Ranking

Last Updated: Mar 09, 2017

11644ptsArgentina_flagArgentina
21534ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
31443ptsGermany_flagGermany
41389ptsChile_flagChile
51379ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
61318ptsFrance_flagFrance
71312ptsColombia_flagColombia
81240ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
91200ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
101162ptsSpain_flagSpain

Past FIFA Ranking



Monthly chart of major countries

Annual chart of major countries

FIFA Confederation Ranking


UEFA logoUEFA

CONMEBOL logoCONMEBOL

CONCACAF logoCONCACAF

AFC logoAFC

OFC logoOFC

CAF logoCAF

PAGE TOP