FIFA Ranking of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

FIFA Ranking of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

FIFA Ranking
Team Final positions Before
(May 26, 2010)
After
(Jul 14, 2010)
Latest
Jul 25, 2019)
Spain_flagSpain優勝219
Netherlands_flagNetherlands準優勝4216
Germany_flagGermany3位6415
Uruguay_flagUruguay4位1665
Argentina_flagArgentinaベスト87510
Brazil_flagBrazilベスト8132
Ghana_flagGhanaベスト8322350
Paraguay_flagParaguayベスト8311639
Chile_flagChileベスト16181014
England_flagEnglandベスト16874
Japan_flagJapanベスト16453233
Korea Republic_flagKorea Republicベスト16474437
Mexico_flagMexicoベスト16172412
Portugal_flagPortugalベスト16386
Slovakia_flagSlovakiaベスト16342731
USA_flagUSAベスト16141322
Algeria_flagAlgeria-303340
Australia_flagAustralia-202046
Cameroon_flagCameroon-194053
Côte d'Ivoire_flagCôte d'Ivoire-272657
Denmark_flagDenmark-362913
France_flagFrance-9213
Greece_flagGreece-131254
Honduras_flagHonduras-384667
Italy_flagItaly-51116
Korea DPR_flagKorea DPR-105103118
New Zealand_flagNew Zealand-7854117
Nigeria_flagNigeria-213033
Serbia_flagSerbia-151335
Slovenia_flagSlovenia-251963
South Africa_flagSouth Africa-836670
Switzerland_flagSwitzerland-241811

FIFA Ranking Chart of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

Spain, Netherlands, Germany, Uruguay, Argentina, Brazil, Ghana, Paraguay, Chile, England, Japan, Korea Republic, Mexico, Portugal, Slovakia, USA, Algeria, Australia, Cameroon, Côte d'Ivoire, Denmark, France, Greece, Honduras, Italy, Korea DPR, New Zealand, Nigeria, Serbia, Slovenia, South Africa, Switzerland

FIFA Ranking Translation of Countries Participating in World Cup 2010 South Africa All Teams

Last Update:

Dec 2009 - Nov 2010
TeamDecFebMarMarAprMayJulAugSepOctNov
Spain_flagESP11112211111
Netherlands_flagNLD33334422222
Germany_flagDEU66566644344
Uruguay_flagURY20211918181666777
Argentina_flagARG88997755555
Brazil_flagBRA22221133433
Ghana_flagGHA3427283132322323201717
Paraguay_flagPRY2929292330311615172423
Chile_flagCHL1516141315181010101416
England_flagENG99878877666
Japan_flagJPN4340464545453232303030
Korea Republic_flagKOR5249534947474444444039
Mexico_flagMEX1717151717172425282828
Portugal_flagPRT55643388888
Slovakia_flagSVK3336313338342727162018
USA_flagUSA1414181614141318182524
Algeria_flagDZA2631322731303333353334
Australia_flagAUS2123231920202020242120
Cameroon_flagCMR1120202019194040373838
Côte d'Ivoire_flagCIV1622222527272626231919
Denmark_flagDNK2826333435362929292727
France_flagFRA77781092121271821
Greece_flagGRC1312101112131212121211
Honduras_flagHND3734353640384646525457
Italy_flagITA4445551111131614
Korea DPR_flagPRK8685102105106105103100106111107
New Zealand_flagNZL8279807978785454495159
Nigeria_flagNGA2215212220213030343433
Serbia_flagSRB1919131516151313152225
Slovenia_flagSVN3133272923251919191515
South Africa_flagZAF8581818890836666585250
Switzerland_flagCHE1818152026241817212321

Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:25 Jul 2019

#11746ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#21726ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#31718ptsFrance_flagFrance
#41652ptsEngland_flagEngland
#51637ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
#61631ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#71625ptsCroatia_flagCroatia
#81622ptsColombia_flagColombia
#91617ptsSpain_flagSpain
#101610ptsArgentina_flagArgentina

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF

PAGE TOP