FIFA Ranking of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

FIFA Ranking of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

FIFA Ranking
Team Final positions Before
(May 26, 2010)
After
(Jul 14, 2010)
Latest
Sep 20, 2018)
Spain_flagSpain優勝219
Netherlands_flagNetherlands準優勝4217
Germany_flagGermany3位6412
Uruguay_flagUruguay4位1665
Argentina_flagArgentinaベスト87511
Brazil_flagBrazilベスト8133
Ghana_flagGhanaベスト8322351
Paraguay_flagParaguayベスト8311631
Chile_flagChileベスト16181012
England_flagEnglandベスト16876
Japan_flagJapanベスト16453254
Korea Republic_flagKorea Republicベスト16474455
Mexico_flagMexicoベスト16172415
Portugal_flagPortugalベスト16387
Slovakia_flagSlovakiaベスト16342726
USA_flagUSAベスト16141322
Algeria_flagAlgeria-303369
Australia_flagAustralia-202043
Cameroon_flagCameroon-194050
Côte d'Ivoire_flagCôte d'Ivoire-272666
Denmark_flagDenmark-362910
France_flagFrance-9211
Greece_flagGreece-131242
Honduras_flagHonduras-384662
Italy_flagItaly-51120
Korea DPR_flagKorea DPR-105103109
New Zealand_flagNew Zealand-7854119
Nigeria_flagNigeria-213048
Serbia_flagSerbia-151335
Slovenia_flagSlovenia-251961
South Africa_flagSouth Africa-836673
Switzerland_flagSwitzerland-24188

FIFA Ranking Chart of the World Cup 2010 South Africa Qualified All Teams

Spain, Netherlands, Germany, Uruguay, Argentina, Brazil, Ghana, Paraguay, Chile, England, Japan, Korea Republic, Mexico, Portugal, Slovakia, USA, Algeria, Australia, Cameroon, Côte d'Ivoire, Denmark, France, Greece, Honduras, Italy, Korea DPR, New Zealand, Nigeria, Serbia, Slovenia, South Africa, Switzerland

FIFA Ranking Translation of Countries Participating in World Cup 2010 South Africa All Teams

Last Update:

Dec 2009 - Nov 2010
TeamDecFebMarMarAprMayJulAugSepOctNov
Spain_flagESP11112211111
Netherlands_flagNLD33334422222
Germany_flagDEU66566644344
Uruguay_flagURY20211918181666777
Argentina_flagARG88997755555
Brazil_flagBRA22221133433
Ghana_flagGHA3427283132322323201717
Paraguay_flagPRY2929292330311615172423
Chile_flagCHL1516141315181010101416
England_flagENG99878877666
Japan_flagJPN4340464545453232303030
Korea Republic_flagKOR5249534947474444444039
Mexico_flagMEX1717151717172425282828
Portugal_flagPRT55643388888
Slovakia_flagSVK3336313338342727162018
USA_flagUSA1414181614141318182524
Algeria_flagDZA2631322731303333353334
Australia_flagAUS2123231920202020242120
Cameroon_flagCMR1120202019194040373838
Côte d'Ivoire_flagCIV1622222527272626231919
Denmark_flagDNK2826333435362929292727
France_flagFRA77781092121271821
Greece_flagGRC1312101112131212121211
Honduras_flagHND3734353640384646525457
Italy_flagITA4445551111131614
Korea DPR_flagPRK8685102105106105103100106111107
New Zealand_flagNZL8279807978785454495159
Nigeria_flagNGA2215212220213030343433
Serbia_flagSRB1919131516151313152225
Slovenia_flagSVN3133272923251919191515
South Africa_flagZAF8581818890836666585250
Switzerland_flagCHE1818152026241817212321

Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:20 Sep 2018

#11729ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#11729ptsFrance_flagFrance
#31663ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#41634ptsCroatia_flagCroatia
#51632ptsUruguay_flagUruguay
#61612ptsEngland_flagEngland
#71606ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#81598ptsSwitzerland_flagSwitzerland
#91597ptsSpain_flagSpain
#101581ptsDenmark_flagDenmark

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF

PAGE TOP