10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2012 to 2021

10 Years Major Countries ( Brazil、England、France、Italy、Argentina、Portugal、Spain、Netherlands、Uruguay、Germany ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2012 to Sep 2021) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2012 to 2021.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2012 to 2021.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'12'13'14'15'16'17'18'19'20'21
Brazil_flagBRA181066223332
England_flagENG61313913155443
France_flagFRA1720725792224
Italy_flagITA47111516141813105
Argentina_flagARG33221411976
Portugal_flagPRT7577836757
Spain_flagESP11931069868
Netherlands_flagNLD89514222014141411
Uruguay_flagURY166101192175812
Germany_flagDEU22143116151314

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:16 Sep 2021

#11832.33ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#21811.73ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#31755.44ptsEngland_flagEngland
#41754.31ptsFrance_flagFrance
#51735.73ptsItaly_flagItaly
#61725.31ptsArgentina_flagArgentina
#71674.9ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#81673.68ptsSpain_flagSpain
#91666.19ptsMexico_flagMexico
#101658.49ptsDenmark_flagDenmark

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF