10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Chart. From 2013 to 2022

10 Years Major Countries ( Brazil、France、Argentina、England、Italy、Spain、Portugal、Netherlands、Germany、Uruguay ) FIFA Ranking Chart. From Dec 2013 to Feb 2022) annual chart.

The ranks are the last ones of every year, which are mostly published in December.Please look at the table below.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2013 to 2022.

10 Years Major Countries FIFA Ranking Table. From 2013 to 2022.
The ranking of to be moved up is written in blue, moved down is written in red.

Updated:

Team'13'14'15'16'17'18'19'20'21'22
Brazil_flagBRA10662233322
France_flagFRA207257922233
Argentina_flagARG32214119754
England_flagENG13139131554445
Italy_flagITA71115161418131066
Spain_flagESP19310698677
Portugal_flagPRT5778367588
Netherlands_flagNLD951422201414141010
Germany_flagDEU214311615131211
Uruguay_flagURY610119217581716

FIFA Ranking Chart


Popular in the Community


Share This Page With Others
Facebook Comments
DISQUS
comments powered by Disqus

Search

FIFA Ranking Leaders

Updated:10 Feb 2022

#11828.45ptsBelgium_flagBelgium
#21823.42ptsBrazil_flagBrazil
#31786.15ptsFrance_flagFrance
#41766.99ptsArgentina_flagArgentina
#51755.52ptsEngland_flagEngland
#61740.77ptsItaly_flagItaly
#71704.75ptsSpain_flagSpain
#81660.25ptsPortugal_flagPortugal
#91654.54ptsDenmark_flagDenmark
#101653.73ptsNetherlands_flagNetherlands

Past FIFA Ranking



FIFA Ranking Chart

Confederations


UEFAUEFA

CONMEBOLCONMEBOL

CONCACAFCONCACAF

OFCOFC

AFCAFC

CAFCAF